Mads Larsen

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Mads Larsen1.jpg

Name: Mads Larsen
Alias: Golden boy
Born: 1973-02-09
Birthplace: Aarhus, Denmark
Hometown: Berlin, Germany
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Ulli Wegner
Manager: Wilfried Sauerland

Mads Larsen Gallery

Factoid