Malcolm Tann

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Malcolm Tann
Alias: The Showstopper
Birth Name: Malcolm Earl Tann
Born: 1978-08-20
Birthplace: Seaboard, North Carolina, USA
Hometown: Chandler, Arizona, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 6″   /   198cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click

2002 National Golden Gloves Super Heavyweight Champion