Malik Cherchari

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Malik cherchari.jpg

Name: Malik Cherchari
Birth Name: Abdelmalik Cherchari
Born: 1974-08-20
Died: 2013-01-26 (Age:38)
Hometown: Echirolles, Isère, France
Boxing Record: click


  • Died of cardiac arrest at age 38.