Manny Castillo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Manny Castillo
Birth Name: Manuel Benjamín Castillo
Born: 1974-01-02
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click