Manuel Alberto Pucheta

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Manuel Alberto Pucheta.jpg

Name: Manuel Alberto Pucheta
Alias: El Bombardero del Mercofrut
Born: 1971-09-02 (Age:43)
Birthplace: San Miguel, Tucuman, Argentina
Hometown: San Miguel, Tucuman, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Mapucheta.jpg