Manuel Masso

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Manuel Masso
Birth Name: Manuel Masso Rabadan
Born: 1954-01-03
Birthplace: El Pedernoso, Castilla-La Mancha, Spain
Hometown: El Pedernoso, Castilla-La Mancha, Spain
Boxing Record: click