María Elena Maderna

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Maria Elena Maderna
Alias: Tily
Born: 1975-09-01 (Age:40)
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Hometown: Las Flores, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Memaderna.jpg