Marcela Eliana Acuña

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Marcela Eliana Acuna.PNG

Name: Marcela Eliana Acuna
Alias: La Tigresa
Birth Name: Marcela Eliana Acuña
Born: 1976-10-16
Birthplace: Formosa, Formosa, Argentina
Hometown: Caseros, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click