Marco Antonio Avendaño

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Marco Antonio Avendano)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marco Antonio Avendano
Birth Name: Marco Antonio Avendaño Fernández
Born: 1973-05-31
Birthplace: Caracas, Venezuela
Hometown: Cumana, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

M A Avendano.jpg