Marco Antonio Lizarraga

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marco Antonio Lizarraga
Alias: Chino
Born: 1967-06-13
Hometown: Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click