Marcos Leonardo Jimenez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marcos Leonardo Jimenez
Alias: El Tigre
Birth Name: Marcos Leonardo Jimenez
Born: 1984-02-24 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Dominican Republic
Hometown: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click