Marcos Licona

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marcos Licona
Birth Name: Marcos Licona Gomez
Born: 1974-10-07
Birthplace: Cuautepec Barrio Alto, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Midway City, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click