Marcos Primera

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marcos Primera
Alias: The Terminator
Birth Name: Marcos Aurelio Primera
Born: 1975-01-04 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Puerto Cabello, Venezuela
Hometown: Asheboro, North Carolina, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click