Marcus Davis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marcus Davis
Alias: Irish Grenade
Born: 1973-08-24
Hometown: Bangor, Maine, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click