Marcus Luck

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marcus Luck
Alias: Bad
Birth Name: Marcus Luck
Born: 1974-06-06
Birthplace: Danville, Virginia, USA
Hometown: Danville, Virginia, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click