Maria Jesus Rosa

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Maria Jesus Rosa
Birth Name: Maria Jesus Rosa Reina
Born: 1974-06-20
Birthplace: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0½″   /   154cm
Boxing Record: click