Maria Johansson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Maria Johansson
Birth Name: Maria Helena Johansson Gregner
Born: 1965-05-04
Birthplace: Vargarda, Sweden
Hometown: Gothenburg, Sweden
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click