Mariana Juarez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Mariana Juarez.jpg
Juarez.Mariana.jpg

Name: Mariana Juarez
Alias: Barbie
Birth Name: Maria Anastasia Trejo
Born: 1980-01-29 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Santa Ursula, Tlaxcala, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   167cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database