Mariano Gonzalez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mariano Gonzalez
Birth Name: Mariano Gonzalez Valdez
Born: 1975-12-31
Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click