Mariano Nicolas Plotinsky

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Plotinsky.jpg

Name: Mariano Nicolas Plotinsky
Alias: El Demoledor
Born: 1975-01-31
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click