Maribel Zurita

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Maribel Zurita

Name: Maribel Zurita
Alias: Little Thunder
Born: 1979-01-14
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0″   /   152cm
Boxing Record: click