Mario Macias

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mario Macias
Alias: Huracán
Birth Name: Mario Antonio Macias Orozco
Born: 1985-07-31 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Iztacalco, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Iztacalco, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click