Mario Oscar Melo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mario Oscar Melo
Alias: Mazazo
Born: 1962-02-11
Birthplace: General Piran, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Isidro Casanova, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click