Mark Brown

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mark Brown
Alias: Oak Tree
Born: 1968-08-16 (Age:49)
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Salem, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click