Mark Fernandez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mark Fernandez
Alias: King Cobra
Born: 1960-10-20
Birthplace: Denver, Colorado, USA
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click