Mark Ibanez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
MarkIbanez.jpg

Name: Mark Ibanez
Alias: Mike
Birth Name: Mark Ibáñez
Born: 1956-09-03
Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Regional & Minor Titles

  • USA Hawaii State Light Welterweight Title (November 1983)