Mark McPherson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mark McPherson
Alias: River
Born: 1961-12-14
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Lakeview, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click


McPherson is currently still living in NY and owns a gym in Westchester.