Mark Reefer

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mark Reefer
Alias: Mark Thompson
Born: 1964-03-16
Birthplace: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click