Marlon Hayes

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marlon Hayes
Alias: Rumblin' Man
Birth Name: Marlon Andrew Hayes
Born: 1971-06-23 (Age:44)
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click