Marlon Haynes

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Marlon Haynes
Birth Name: Marlon Gordon Haynes
Born: 1975-04-16
Hometown: Hyattsville, Maryland, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click