Martín Antonio Coggi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Photo

Name: Martin Antonio Coggi
Alias: El Principito
Born: 1983-08-12 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Brandsen, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Brandsen, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Son of Juan Martin Coggi