Martin Armenta

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Martin Armenta
Alias: Toluco
Birth Name: Martin Armenta Chaparro
Born: 1978-02-25
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click