Martin Huppe

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Martin Huppe
Birth Name: Martin Huppe-Beauchesne
Born: 1983-05-17
Birthplace: Victoriaville, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: Plessisville, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click