Martin Quiroz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
MartinQuiroz.jpg

Name: Martin Quiroz
Alias: Bombardero
Born: 1963-01-21
Birthplace: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: San Jose, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Title Held

  • Mexico Light Middleweight Title (1992)