Martin Rodriguez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Martin Guije Rodriguez
Alias: El Guije
Born: 1933-11-11
Birthplace: Cuba
Hometown: Cienfuegos, Cuba
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Manolo Fernandez