Marvin Shuler

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Marvin Shuler

Name: Marvin Shuler
Alias: Marty Shuler
Born: 1960-06-03
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Boxing Record: click

Brother of James Shuler

1979 Pennsylvania State Golden Gloves Welterweight Champion