Marylin Hernandez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Marylin Hernandez.jpg

Name: Marilyn Hernandez
Alias: La Cachorrita
Born: 1984-01-16 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click