Mason Menard

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Mason Menard.jpg

Name: Mason Menard
Alias: Rock Hard Mighty
Born: 1988-10-22 (Age:26)
Hometown: Rayne, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Trainer: Charles Trahan