Matt Moran

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Matt Moran
Birth Name: Matt Watson
Born: 1913-10-10
Died: 2010-05-31 (Age:96)
Hometown: Burnley, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

Matt Moran died in a Bolton nursing home.

External link