Matty Askin

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Matty Askin.jpeg
Name: Matty Askin
Alias: 'Assassin'
Birth Name: Matthew Askin
Born: 1988-12-24 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Barnsley, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Blackpool, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click

2008 ABA Cruiserweight champion

External Link

Official Site