Maurice Brantley

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Maurice Brantley
Alias: Snake
Born: 1968-09-19
Birthplace: Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Kansas City, Kansas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click