Mauro Lucero

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mauro Lucero
Alias: Puños de Oro
Born: 1972-05-06
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database