Mauro Martelli

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Mauro Martilli.jpg

Name: Mauro Martelli
Alias: Magic
Born: 1965-04-06
Birthplace: Lausanne, Switzerland
Hometown: Lausanne, Switzerland
Boxing Record: click