Max Gomez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Max Gomez
Birth Name: Maximilliano Anthony Gomez
Born: 1966-06-29
Birthplace: Denver, Colorado, USA
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click