Mbwana Matumla

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Mbwana Matumla.PNG

Name: Mbwana Matumla
Alias: African Golden Boy
Born: 1975-04-03
Birthplace: Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
Hometown: Temeke, Tanzania
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click