Mehdi Bouadla

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Mehdi Bouadla

Name: Mehdi Bouadla
Alias: The brave heart
Born: 1982-02-02 (Age:32)
Hometown: Aulnay-sous-Bois, Seine-Saint-Denis, France
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click


Mehdi Bouadla was born in VillePinte, France.

Titles Held

  • WBO Intercontinental Super Middleweight Title (2010- )
  • IBF International Super Middleweight Title (2010- )
  • France Super Middleweight Title (2009)