Melissa McMorrow

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Melissa McMorrow.jpg

Name: Melissa McMorrow
Alias: Mighty / Poderosa
Born: 1981-06-19 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Palo Alto, California, USA
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click