Memo Diez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Memo Diez.JPG

Name: Memo Diez
Alias: El Volcán de Balmis
Birth Name: Jose Diez
Born: 1934-00-00
Birthplace: Puebla, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click