Mger Mkrtchian

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Mger Mkrtchian.jpg

Name: Mger Mkrtchyan
Alias: Matador
Born: 1976-11-12
Birthplace: Gyumri, Armenia
Hometown: Saint Petersburg, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click