Michael (Ace) Lucas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michael (Ace) Lucas
Birth Name: Michael Warren Lucas
Born: 1949-01-11
Died: 2010-07-05 (Age:61)
Hometown: Burlington, Vermont, USA
Boxing Record: click

Michael Lucas died in July 2010 aged 61 in Burlington, Vermont, United States.